Next Matches

Oct 26, 2019
12:00 pm
Chaoyang Park Rangers
VS
Summer Palace
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Beijing Celtic
VS
Afrika Utd.
Premier League
TBC
2:00 pm
Too Sexy
VS
Beijing Dragon FC
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Celtic Beijing
VS
ClubFootball
First Division
TBC
4:00 pm
Sexy FC
VS
ORIGIN FC
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
Oct 27, 2019
2:00 pm
Red Cards
VS
Beijing Barbarians B
First Division
Dulwich
2:00 pm
French L'Equipe
VS
Añejo FC
Premier League
Harrow
4:00 pm
Forbidden City FC
VS
Beijing Barbarians A
Premier League
Dulwich
4:00 pm
Beijing Vikings
VS
Añejo Gran Reserva
First Division
Harrow
Nov 2, 2019
12:00 pm
Beijing Celtic
VS
ORIGIN FC
Thomas Marechal Cup
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Beijing Rockets
VS
Beijing Vikings
Thomas Marechal Cup
Dulwich
2:00 pm
Summer Palace
VS
Beijing Barbarians B
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Beijing Barbarians A
VS
ClubFootball
Thomas Marechal Cup
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Beijing Dragon FC
VS
Añejo Gran Reserva
First Division
Dulwich
Nov 3, 2019
12:00 pm
French L'Equipe
VS
Red Cards
Thomas Marechal Cup
Harrow
2:00 pm
Forbidden City FC
VS
Sexy FC
Premier League
Harrow
4:00 pm
Afrika Utd.
VS
Añejo FC
Premier League
Harrow
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
ClubFootball
VS
Summer Palace
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Beijing Barbarians A
VS
Añejo FC
Premier League
Dulwich
2:00 pm
ORIGIN FC
VS
Beijing Celtic
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Beijing Barbarians B
VS
Añejo Gran Reserva
First Division
Dulwich
4:00 pm
Beijing Dragon FC
VS
Celtic Beijing
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
Nov 10, 2019
12:00 pm
Beijing Vikings
VS
Too Sexy
First Division
Harrow
2:00 pm
Red Cards
VS
Chaoyang Park Rangers
First Division
Dulwich
2:00 pm
French L'Equipe
VS
Sexy FC
Premier League
Harrow
4:00 pm
Forbidden City FC
VS
Afrika Utd.
Premier League
Harrow
Nov 16, 2019
12:00 pm
Añejo FC
VS
Beijing Rockets
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Beijing Celtic
VS
Forbidden City FC
Premier League
Dulwich
2:00 pm
Too Sexy
VS
Beijing Barbarians B
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Celtic Beijing
VS
Summer Palace
First Division
Dulwich
4:00 pm
Sexy FC
VS
Afrika Utd.
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
Nov 17, 2019
12:00 pm
Red Cards
VS
Beijing Vikings
First Division
Harrow
2:00 pm
Añejo Gran Reserva
VS
Chaoyang Park Rangers
First Division
Dulwich
2:00 pm
French L'Equipe
VS
ORIGIN FC
Premier League
Harrow
4:00 pm
ClubFootball
VS
Beijing Dragon FC
First Division
Harrow
Nov 23, 2019
12:00 pm
Summer Palace
VS
Beijing Vikings
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Beijing Celtic
VS
French L'Equipe
Premier League
Dulwich
2:00 pm
Beijing Barbarians B
VS
Beijing Dragon FC
First Division
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Celtic Beijing
VS
Chaoyang Park Rangers
First Division
Dulwich
4:00 pm
Beijing Rockets
VS
Afrika Utd.
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
Nov 24, 2019
12:00 pm
ORIGIN FC
VS
Beijing Barbarians A
Premier League
Harrow
2:00 pm
Red Cards
VS
Too Sexy
First Division
Harrow
4:00 pm
ClubFootball
VS
Añejo Gran Reserva
First Division
Harrow
Nov 30, 2019
12:00 pm
ORIGIN FC
VS
Añejo FC
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
2:00 pm
Chaoyang Park Rangers
VS
Beijing Vikings
First Division
Dulwich
2:00 pm
Beijing Barbarians A
VS
French L'Equipe
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
4:00 pm
Forbidden City FC
VS
Beijing Rockets
Premier League
Guan Yin Tang
Dec 8, 2019
12:00 pm
Red Cards
VS
Celtic Beijing
First Division
Harrow
2:00 pm
Beijing Rockets
VS
ORIGIN FC
Premier League
Harrow
4:00 pm
ClubFootball
VS
Too Sexy
First Division
Harrow
Pending